Err

Votre panier : 0,00 EUR
PÉNÉTREZ DANS UN NOUVEL UNIVERS, DÉCOUVREZ VOTRE PROPRE EMPREINTE OLFACTIVE ET GUSTATIVE.

Alcool Anisique - 30 Gr

(Code: 204S1367)
8,00 EUR
Ajouter au Panier

ATTENTION : C'est un produit de qualité professionnelle. Ilest proposé dilué à 10% sur de l’alcool surfin de parfumerie pour le rendreplus aisé au dosage.

 

STABILITÉ : Tenir les emballages hermétiquement clos.Conserver dans l'emballage d'origine.

 

ASPECT : Mobile, limpide quand il est dilué
ODEUR : poudrée, anisée, douce, florale

 

Point d'ébullition : 260°C
RÉFRACTION / 20°C : 1,5450
SPECIFIC GRAVITY : 1,110
FUSION : -
FLASH POINT : 110°C
SOLUBILITE : Insoluble dans l'eau, soluble dans l'alcool

 

N° CAS : 105-13-5
N° FDA : -
N° EINECS : 203-273-6
N° FEMA : 2099

 

DLUO : 24 mois

 

ALLERGENES : L'Alcool Anisique est un constituant qui peutprésenter un risque d’allergie chez des personnes sensibles selon la DirectiveEuropéenne cosmétiques 2003/15/CE)

 

IFRA :

Limits in the finishedproduct:

RESTRICTED

·      Category 1: 0.04 % (1)
See Note (1)

·      Category2 : 0.06 %

·      Category3 :  0.23 %

·      Category4 :  0.68 %

·      Category5 :  0.38 %

·      Category6 : 1.09 % (1)
See Note (1)

·      Category7 :  0.11 %

·      Category8 :  1.52 %

·      Category9 :  5.00 %

·      Category10: 2.50 %

·      Category11: No restricted See Note (2)


Notes: 

(1) IFRA would recommend that any material used toimpart perfume or flavour in products intended for human ingestion shouldconsist of ingredients that are in compliance with appropriate regulations forfoods and food flavourings in the countries of planned distribution and, wherethese are lacking, with the recommendations laid down in the Code of Practiceof IOFI (International Organisation of the Flavor Industry). Furtherinformation about IOFI can be found on its website (www.iofi.org).

(2) Category 11 includes all non-skincontact or incidental skin contact products. Due to the negligible skin contactfrom these types of products there is no justification for a restriction of theconcentration of this fragrance ingredient in the finished product.